12V Auto Starter for Toyota Avensis Carina Picnic 28100-74130 2280000822

12V Auto Starter for Toyota Avensis Carina Picnic 28100-74130 2280000822

12V Vehicle CZPTter Motor For Toyota Avensis Carina Picnic 2810074130 28100-74130 2280000822
 

OEM NO.: 2810074130 28100-74130 2280000822
Voltage (V): 12V
Kilowatt (kW): 1.2KW
Teeth: 13teeth
Rotation: CCW
TO In shape: utilized for For Toyota Avensis Carina Picnic
Content: one hundred% Copper, Electronic
Specification: SGS INTERTEK
Trademark: RQNRQN
HS Code: 85114099
Transportation Package: Carton Pallet
Origin: China

OEM NO.

Bosch F005M00571
Cargo 111550
Denso DSN923
HCPARTS JS1080
KRAUF STB1080BA, STN1080BA, STN1080XH
Messmer 22 0571
Motorherz STB1080WA, STN1080RB
Toyota 2810074130, 2810074130ES, 28100YD571
Unipoint STR8072
Valeo 458480
WAI 17687R

Suits FOR
TOYOTA Avensis two. T22 1997-2003 1998ccm 3S-FE /
TOYOTA Carina E two. ..T19.. 1992-1997 1998ccm 3S-FE /
TOYOTA Carina E two. GTi ..T19.. 1992-1996 1998ccm 3S-GE /
TOYOTA Picnic two. 16V XM10 1996-2001 1998ccm 3S-FE /
TOYOTA RAV four I 2. XA1 1994-2000 1998ccm 3S-FE /
TOYOTA Sportsvan I 2. 16V XM10 1996-2001 1998ccm 3S-FE
 

Make Model Type Yr Info
TOYOTA AVENSIS 2. (ST220_) 1997 – 2000 1998cc, 4cyl, 128HP
TOYOTA CARINA 2. GLI (ST191) 1992 – 1997 1998cc, 4cyl, 133HP
TOYOTA CARINA two. GLI (ST191_) 1993 – 1997 1998cc, 4cyl, 133HP
TOYOTA CARINA 2. GTi (ST191) 1992 – 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 158HP
TOYOTA CARINA two. GTi (ST191_) 1992 – 1994 1998cc, 4cyl, 158HP
TOYOTA CARINA 2. GTi 16V (ST191_) 1994 – 1997 1998cc, 4cyl, 175HP
TOYOTA CARINA 2. i (ST191) 1992 – 1997 1998cc, 4cyl, 126HP
TOYOTA CARINA two. i (ST191) 1993 – 1997 1998cc, 4cyl, 126HP
TOYOTA PICNIC two. 1996 – 2001 1998cc, 4cyl, 136HP
TOYOTA PICNIC 2. 2001 – 2001 1998cc, 4cyl, 122HP
TOYOTA PICNIC 2. 16V (SXM10_) 1996 – 2001 1998cc, 4cyl, 128HP
TOYOTA RAV 4 two. 16V (SXA10) 1994 – 2000 1998cc, 4cyl, 129HP
TOYOTA RAV four two. 16V Four wheel drive 1997 – 2000 1998cc, 4cyl, 129HP
TOYOTA RAV four 2. Four wheel drive 1994 – 1999 1998cc, 4cyl, 135HP
TOYOTA RAV four two. 4wd 1994 – 2000 1998cc, 4cyl, 129HP
TOYOTA RAV four two. 4wd 2008 – 1987cc, 4cyl, 158HP

a hundred% NEW
Top quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave meeting to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Bare minimum Order: 1-100PCS
Shipping and delivery day is 1-45 times soon after confirming the order.

If you have the need, please get in touch with with us.
We can supply the ideal competitors with the greatest cost.

Q:one.How do you control the products’ top quality?

A:Car inspection equipment and guide tests with each other just before packing.

Q:2.What is your payment phrase?
A:We generally acknowledge T/T(30% deposit,the equilibrium ahead of delivery.)
Samples price can be paid out by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:three.Would you settle for to use our logo?
A:If you have very good quantity,we can make your brand.

Q:4.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We offer totally free samples for tests,you need to have to pay out the sample and courier value.

Q:five.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only one piece.

Q:6.What is your shipping and delivery time?
A:Typically it takes 5-45 doing work days depends on things and quantity.

Q:7.What is your warranty time of the goods?
A:12 months

S/NManufacturerPart NO. 
1Lester 
2WAI2-2301-LU 
3Cargo 
4Bosch0001362571 
5Bosch0001362571 
6Bosch0001362042 
7Bosch0001362093 
8Bosch9000143101 
9Bosch9000143108 
10Case234986A1 
11Clark4342112 
12FIAT/Marelli63227486 
13FIAT/MarelliMSN180 
14HitachiS1284 
15Lucas26148 
16Lucas26157 
17Lucas26283 
18Lucas26375 
19Lucas26422 
20Lucas27417 
21Lucas27435 
22Lucas27478 
23Lucas27486 
24LucasLRS00124 
25LucasLRS00153 
26LucasLRS124 
27LucasLRS153 
28LucasNSB503 
29Perkins2873A571 
30Perkins2873A102 

Application: 
Massey Ferguson Tractor, Perkins Marine 
BalkancarDV1733-3 
BalkancarDV1763 
DronHangCZPTrgD 950 combine 
Massey FergusonMf3200/3303 
Massey FergusonMf4000 
Massey FergusonMf5000 

We also supply: 
LUCAS STARTER MOTOR 17649 (NSB524) 
Exchange Perkins No.: 2873b056, 2873b071 
Substitute Lucas No.: 26294, 26357, 26369, 27502, 27518, 27520, 27570 
Exchange Marelli No.: 63227592 
Lester No.: 17649 
Change Jcb No.: 714-29300r 
Lucas No.: Nsb524 
Model: 12V, two.8kw, 10t Digital, Cw 
Utilised for: Lucas Jcb, Perkins Ford 

12V Auto Starter for Toyota Avensis Carina Picnic 28100-74130 2280000822